Fapet Journal

Portal the most complete Animal Science Journals produced by Lecturers in the Faculty of Animal Science, Brawijaya University.

Tracer Study

The results of the tracer study to improve the quality of the internal and external fapet UB. We absolutely guarantee the confidentiality of the information provided.

Download Form

Collection of Faculty of Animal Husbandry Forms.

Siado

Lecturer Academic Information System.

SIMITA

Information System for Specialization and Final Project.

Complaint

Complaints that are submitted will be conveyed to related work units through the leadership of Universitas Brawijaya. All complaints will be managed by PIDK (Information, Documentation and Complaints Center).

Repository

A collection of journal manuscripts for undergraduate students of Faculty of Animal Science, Brawijaya University.

PKKMABA

Information Portal for Introduction to Campus Life.

Fapet UB Slides

PowerPoint templatesto boost your presentations

Pengumuman Mahasiswa untuk Klarifikasi Aktivitas Pembelajaran

Kamis, 19 Januari 2017
Oleh : Admin Fapet

PENGUMUMAN

Mohon Mahasiswa Fakultas Peternakan yang namanya tertera di bawah, segera menghadap Wakil Dekan I untuk Klarifikasi Aktivitas Pembelajaran.
Paling lambat Hari Senin, 23 Januari 2017, Pukul: 13:00 WIB

NO.

NAMA

NIM

1. Dian Khrisna Putra 0910550145
2. Amelinda Talitha 135050100111116
3. Arief Sisdyanto 105050100111030
4. Befri Yulian Putra 0910550125
5. Tri Wahyu Widayanto 0910550274
6. Afiff Prasetya 105050101111050
7. Rella Alam Sari 115050100111032
8. Hendra Wiranata 115050100111055
9. Axcel Rovan Andriansyah 115050100111194
10. Abd. Kadir 115050100111168
11. Alif Yusuf Laishar 115050100111188
12. Febry Dwi Nurcholis 115050100111192
13. Rizky Putra Bakti Purnama 115050101111011
14. Yusi Kushardiyanti 115050101111096
15. Hendra Risnanda 105050100111166
16. Frandi Eka Setiawan 105050100111123
17. Muhammad Ainun Najib 135050100111017
18. Adhi Nur Cahyo 105050100111045
19. Sa’adia Meilani 125050101111131
20. Moh. Hasan Abdillah 1165803052
21. Yoga Gianluca Vialli 105050113111089
22. Triana Malinda 115050100111174
23. Muhammad Wais Alqorni 125050101111115
24. Fairuz Nadiah 115050100111001
25. Rizqi Maulinda Itsnai 0910550071
26. Zulfikar Akbar P. 115050100111054
27. Aril Wenedi Ardianto 115050100111129
28. Achmad Erwin Syah 105050101111058
29. Miftahul Huda 115050100111070
30. Bambang Sumiatmojo 125050107111020
31. Anggi Pratyaksa 0910551002
32. Dalas Yoga Pratama 115050100111191
33. Samsul Ari 115050100111088
34. M. Afiffudin 155050100111191
35. Mohammad Rifki Afgani 125050100111166
36. Nufikho Ruhi Abi Zakaria 125050107111051
37. Fahmi Ahmad Sayuti 0910550164
38. May Sulastri 1163007647
39. Lisa Anissa 1163324207
40. Az Uchrowi 1164604948
41. Muhammad Syahrizal Rifai 115050100111081
42. Galih Darmawan 105050100111135
43. Ruli Fajar Afrianto 125050100111021

Wakil Dekan I

ttd

Dr.Ir. Lilik Eka Radiati, MS

Posted in Pengumuman