Fapet Journal

Portal the most complete Animal Science Journals produced by Lecturers in the Faculty of Animal Science, Brawijaya University.

Tracer Study

The results of the tracer study to improve the quality of the internal and external fapet UB. We absolutely guarantee the confidentiality of the information provided.

Download Form

Collection of Faculty of Animal Husbandry Forms.

Siado

Lecturer Academic Information System.

SIMITA

Information System for Specialization and Final Project.

Complaint

Complaints that are submitted will be conveyed to related work units through the leadership of Universitas Brawijaya. All complaints will be managed by PIDK (Information, Documentation and Complaints Center).

Repository

A collection of journal manuscripts for undergraduate students of Faculty of Animal Science, Brawijaya University.

PKKMABA

Information Portal for Introduction to Campus Life.

Fapet UB Slides

PowerPoint templatesto boost your presentations

Mahasiswa yang berhasil Submit UTS Genetika

No. Nama Lengkap NIM
1. Mega Pramesty Regita Indah Lestari 195050101111058
2. Dewi Septi Ayuning Tyas 195050101111069
3. benediktus hilbram wahyu argo 195050100111175
4. Ferdiansyah Ersatiyo 195050101111045
5. Didik fudianto 195050107111148
6. WILDAN PRATAMA 175050107111022
7. Hidayat Abdussakin 195050101111031
8. Abdullah 195050107111167
9. M Iqbaluddhuha 195050107111142
10. ILHAM HIBATULLAH ADICANDRA 195050107111003
11. Taslikatul Hidayah 195050101111111
12. Muhammad Agung Shodiqin 195050107111057
13. DINNY SYAHIRAH 195050101111167
14. Wahhab Rizqus Syihab 195050100111160
15. Aby rafi pramudya putra 195050107111082
16. Yana Ayu Minarsih 195050107111164
17. Rafidah Nur Syaharani 195050101111141
18. alvin fakhrul haq 195050100111006
19. Tholib Maulana 195050100111220
20. Angga Ardianto 195050101111075
21. Yasri Rahmawati 195050101111084
22. Fakhrul Yudatama 195050107111182
23. sulton aulia 195050107111220
24. Sheny Vita Meisari 195050101111110
25. chichi novianda 195050101111175
26. Rani Cahya Kustanti Wijaya 195050107111196
27. ADIK HERTIKA ANANDA 195050107111188
28. Nurul Savitri 195050100111062
29. Yusuf Nur Ramandhan 195050100111194
30. Sonya Drestanata Tibiyan Wibowo 195050107111067
31. Ratna Indriani 195050107111218
32. Muhamad Nur Arifin 195050100111204
33. Muhammad Rabbani Pramadinah 195050107111093
34. Muhammad izzul athfal 195050101111057
35. Dyna Nanda Indah Cahyani 195050101111168
36. Alfina Mufidatur Rohmah 195050100111023
37. Aksauri Hana Malis 195050100111070
38. Lisa Febriyanti Widianingrum 195050101111025
39. Muhammad Yudi Chandra Azhari 195050107111204
40. Yuda Deantara 195050100111225
41. ALFIANO AUZAN 195050107111085
42. Qurrota Aini Civa Wandansari 195050107111170
43. Muhammad Hafizh Firhan Widadtama 195050107111154
44. Nanda fitri Razanah 195050101111010
45. yudhistira fajar kurniawan 195050101111029
46. rahayu kartika W.S 195050101111053
47. FAISAL HABIBIE AHMAD 195050100111136
48. Berna detha 195050101111095
49. Sa’id Hafidzun ‘Alim 195050100111162
50. shofi salsabilla 195050100111150
51. Husna Handayani Puspita Sari 195050100111047
52. Muhammad Tri Widiya 195050101111101
53. Salsa Insanu Latifah 195050100111231
54. kevin agung prasetyo 195050100111233
55. DINA MARLIANA 195050100111178
56. Raihan Widjanarko 195050100111190
57. Ardiani Febriana Fatmawati 195050100111014
58. Baiq Widya Rahmatul Aini 195050107111076
59. Muthi Fakhriyah Rojali 195050107111113
60. SHELFIA ANGGRAINI WIYOSO 195050107111104
61. Indah Sulistyarini 195050107111052
62. Ghozi Ghozali Al Afkoni 195050100111240
63. muhammad ubaid ferdian 195050100111188
64. Hafizh Miftahuddin 195050107111116
65. YOSAFAT FEBRIANTO PETIHAPSORO 195050100111143
66. Muhamad Farhan Hamid Ramadhan 195050100111060
67. Muhammad amdiya huquba 195050107111136
68. farras andi rahman 195050100111097
69. Annisa Dian Hayati 195050100111018
70. Jaka rahman 195050101111163
71. Deckris Sary Endang Nababan 195050101111048
72. YESI EFENDI 195050100111072
73. hidayatul husna 195050107111087
74. A.A.Ayu Riana Ambar Sari 195050107111037
75. Frennada Lufatul Azizah 195050107111049
76. khalifah al rasyid 195050107111112
77. Michael Ardrian Purnomo 195050100111090
78. Deliana Nurdianthi 195050101111082
79. Salwa Salsabila 195050101111162
80. Baiq Putri Raudatul Munawarah 195050101111125
81. Kemas Ahmad Zulfikar Alfarisi 195050100111168
82. MUHAMMAD BURHANUDDINSYAH 195050107111153
83. Maharani 195050100111197
84. Hana Agustina 195050100111035
85. Yana Dinta Fauzia 195050100111189
86. Pramudya Duta Kusuma Wardana Swaizy 195050107111001
87. Oktaviani Kitchimutha Hirakhi 195050100111191
88. Devan Puji Dewantara 195050107111206
89. Hendarto 19505050101111068
90. Ahmad Taqiuddin Ulwan 195050107111053
91. Anggerro Nauvalre Adnan 195050107111089
92. Yoel Yobel Sinurat 195050101111170
93. Khoirun Nisa 195050101111126
94. Maulana Izzudin Faqih 195050100111196
95. ROMMI SABAT SIHOMBING 195050101111128
96. Septa Eko Arik Prastiyo 195050101111044
97. firman maulana 105050107111144
98. Putri yaumil chairiah 195050101111047
99. Muhammad Zidane Fadhlurrahman 195050101111117
100. Galih Rahadian Anandya 195050100111144
101. EVA DWI PRATIWI 195050100111207
102. Mohamad Rifqi sabilul haq 195050101111030
103. Lensa Auliati 195050101111023
104. Gabriella Intan Andhari 195050107111181
105. Annisa Aulia Fuanni 195050100111075
106. Adi Mufti Pradana 195050107111119
107. Ari Ardhito Ramadhan 195050100111104
108. Randy Aris Swandhi 195050107111066
109. mazaya zakira 195050107111070
110. Nurul hidayati 195050100111088
111. arya rizky dwi prasetia 195050100111255
112. Sularso 195050101111100
113. Panji Saputro 195050100111029
114. Fitra Fauzan Majid 195050100111128
115. Muhammad Hitha Luthfillah 195050100111230
116. Akhmad Faizal 195050101111085
117. HARDI YUSUF 195050101111054
118. LISTYA EKA PRASANTI 195050101111002
119. Poppy oktaviany hanu 195050101111136
120. Ardhian Soffa Firmansyah 195050107111156
121. Firmansyah Budi Pratama 195050101111055
122. muhammad zamil maulana 195050101111001
123. Farhan Azhar Alamsyah 195050107111162
124. Elsa Nursafitri 195050101111072
125. aprillia ika putri 195050100111058
126. Apsi Wiranata 195050101111127
127. Olivia Feby Valentina 195050101111935
128. Amalia Iffah Jihana 195050107111127
129. Muhammad Farhan Ramadhan 195050100111145
130. M. SAIFURRAHMAN 195050107111027
131. Zainud Tauhid 195050109111002
132. Salsa Oktha Melani 195050100111052
133. Putri Zahwa Salsabilla 195050101111003
134. LAZUARDI TASSARA SASURA SURYANOVA 195050107111109
135. Euvillia Hannah Sadikin 195050100111208
136. Azna Roudlotul Nur Umamah 195050100111013
137. Andrew Athallahsyah Rafi 195050107111155
138. Petra Forteo Elwima 195050100111112
139. Muhamad Syafiudin 195050100111228
140. Atika Finaniar Putri Pinilih 195050109111008
141. Tsabita Aqila Fairuza 195050100111214
142. Anisah Nada Arifah 195050101111115
143. Raden Naufal Bagas Athalla 195050100111084
144. Alhamdi Daffa Rahren 19505010111156
145. Inna rohmawati dewi 195050101111021
146. Khofifah Indah Mei Wargiati 195050107111191
147. tytho alfiansyah waluyo 195050107111080
148. Firlia Safa 195050100111260
149. Nurhadi Faizna Yuda 195050107111180
150. Poppy Aristanti 195050100111098
151. Ezra yusdian fakhrur riza 195050107111014
152. Agil Ryansyah Purnama Putra 195050101111174
153. Nafisatul Istiqomah 195050101111071
154. Veliyan Aan Adriawan 195050100111024
155. Tarmana Ebenezer Sinuhaji 195050101111155
156. Fahmi Abdurrasyid Ahnaf Wigati 195050101111123
157. Azra salsabila ritonga 195050101111041
158. Mohammad Andi Aziz 195050107111186
159. Ali Raharjo 195050100111239
160. Edgard Fawwaz Muhammad 195050100111249
161. Bayu Rachmatullah 195050101111004
162. Nabila syakira naura salsabila 195050101111169
163. Purwitasari ranudya wardhani 195050107111213
164. Bhisma Briantama 195050100111019
165. IRNA KOMALASARI SEA 195050100111025
166. Wahyu Molyo 195050107111121
167. achmad iqbal kafie alfaruqi 195050107111173
168. Haikal Aksol Firdaus 195050107111150
169. tytho alfiansyah waluyo 195050107111080
170. Aisyah Winda Nurkasih 195050107111131
171. gibran daffa andriko putra 195050107111125
172. Febrio Pandya Sandhu Arawinda 195050100111076
173. Fitri Aulya Maghfiroh 195050109111026
174. Hardianti Damanik 195050101111137
175. Nanda Anugerah Pratama 195050100111232
176. TRIAS NURUL ARIFAH 195050101111099
177. Roby Setyo 195050100111044
178. Afiqa Putri Liliawati 195050107111046
179. Wisnu Kusuma 195050107111081
180. Salwa Noor Putri 195050100111122
181. Cintya Dienardila Anisa 195050107111101
182. huga surya agung nugraha 195050100111179
183. WIDI PUTRI KARISMA 195050101111065
184. M. ZULVAN KURNIA RAMADAN 195050100111004
185. Rahma nazilla 195050101111013
186. Farah Adinigsih 195050101111131
187. Fendy Yoenas Zellino 195050100111043
188. Ria Amelia Febriani Hutasoit 165050100111198
189. Muhaimin Zudiatman 195050101111103
190. DICKY PRABASWARA 195050107111016
191. Afifah Fatin Nur Oktavia 195050107111019
192. ULYA RAFA ZUL’ADHAR 195050107111065
193. Wahyu dwi ariyanto 195050100111167
194. Muhammad Luthfi Hakim Asy’ari 195050101111036
195. Miftahus Surur 195050107111071
196. Noor Halimah Syaadah 195050107111216
197. Dyah cornelya rahmawati 195050107111030
198. WAHYU TRIMURTI HANDAYANI 195050100111009
199. Muhammad Wahyu Agung Ma’arif 195050107111197
200. Devina Mahardika poerwoyo 195050100111172
201. Reyvaldi Kusuma Praja 195050100111158
202. Syarif Sulton 195050107111169
203. Muhammad Fadhil Ramadhani 195050107111221
204. Nanda Mulya Karolina Gandung 195050101111143
205. Anggita Oktavilia Situmorang 195050101111107
206. Fadilah Nurziyadaturrohmah 195050107111165
207. MUCHAMMAD ADAM PRATAMA 185050107111083
208. Rifky Jiransyah 195050101111145
209. Dyco Brian Ferary 195050107111125
210. Mohamad Irfan Fa’izul Mustofa 195050100111140
211. Fahma Noor Hamidah 195050100111181
212. DWI CAHYA PUTRA 195050107111094
213. Muhammad Rizky Bintang Dirgantara 195050100111094
214. Rizki Hendrawan P 195050107111051
215. Numash Fawwazi 195050100111102
216. Anisya Trihapsari 195050101111097
217. Mila Fitriana 195050107111102
218. FRENY MAISAROH 19505050107111092
219. Hendri Tri Setyadi 195050100111134
220. Rosyid Abdullah Putra 195050101111105
221. Lathifa Aulia Khairi 195050100111256
222. Mukraimin 195050100111046
223. Dita Indah Sari 195050107111024
224. Dina Nurun Nisa 195050101111087
225. Rory Abduh Nail 195050107111063
226. KHOIRI NURZAKY 195050100111110
227. Maulidha Putri Rahmi Fauziah 195050101111040
228. MUHAMMAD SHOFIYULLOH AL MAFTUH 195050100111210
229. Akbar Riza Ananda 195050100111157
230. Risma Sa’diyah 195050107111195
231. Achmad khalifatullah 195050107111185
232. Rossa Purnama Sari 195050107111041
233. Muhammad Yusronridho Riyanto 195050100111187
234. Nazma Putri Andrianita 195050100111202
235. Galih Ichsan Maulana 195050107111010
236. Muhammad ridwan pamunjung 19505010711143
237. Fais Amanullah Yung 195050101111034
238. Desi Unur 195050100111074
239. Daffa Rihhadatul Rizqi 195050107111035
240. Angga Firmansyah 195050107111040
241. Abdul Ghofar Ashary Ali Musmar 195050107111208
242. Dido Dwiputra Satria 195050107111126
243. Tarissa Delvianka Delfrianto 195050107111198
244. Indah Kartika Sari 195050101111046
245. moch.zulfikar fikrisani 195050107111077
246. Wahyu Agung Saputra 195050107111068
247. Diah aulia nur jannah 195050107111059
248. LENI SRI PANGESTI 195050100111008
249. Dio Septino Hutapea 195050100111132
250. Rakha Adhipramana Putranto 195050100111002
251. Mohammad Dani Ananda 195050107111023
252. Nabila syakira naura salsabila 195050101111169
253. Nella Sagytaria Ranggina 195050101111133
254. Almira Raina Rahma 195050107111183
255. Ibnu Dwi Ramadhani 195050101111114
256. Aulia Hafiezah 195050107111111
257. Ario Baskoro 195050100111234
258. Kelvin Haryawan Maulana 195050100111203
259. Vania Reyhani Santi 195050100111095
260. Eka Candra Wahyu Wijaya 195050100111099
261. Dimas Nugroho 195050101111088
262. Fariza Adha Akbar 19505010711038
263. MUHAMMAD RAFLI RAHARDJO PUTRA 195050100111252
264. Agung Chandra Waskita 195050101111017
265. Aditya Cahya Wardhana 195050107111215
266. Rika amalia 195050101111142
267. Aurial Athiyyah Febrianti 195050101111052
268. Dina Nuraeni 195050101111081
269. diva elza nabilah 195050101111027
270. FANY RAMADHAN MAHENDRAWAN 195050107111199
271. Diah aulia nur jannah 195050107111059
272. Muhamad Giri Ramdani 195050101111090
273. nanda wijayanti kusuma wardani 195050107111007
274. Syahrul Dika Utama 195050100111057
275. Madinatul Nur Afifah 195050101111122
276. Ahmad Farrel Fahrezi Hutasuhut 195050100111242
277. BAK DHOMI SHOLIKAH 195050101111006
278. megawati situmorang 195050101111079
279. NADILA PRATIWI 195050101111104
280. Alan Damansen Girsang 195050101111070
281. chyntaries putri heraeni 195050101111022
282. Mukhammad Fatkhur Rokhman 195050107111129
283. Tiara durriyatul ilmy siregar 195050101111039
284. Finna Prasasti 195050100111017
285. Muhammad Naufal Hilmy 195050107111134
286. Soni Iskandar 195050107111177
287. Novaliana Rukmana 195050100111171
288. YOHANES ANUGERAH WARUWU 195050101111171
289. Gita Aprini 195050100111010
290. salsabila ariesta nugrahanti 195050107111151
291. Muhammad Aqshal Zulkarnain 195050107111091
292. Dara Natalia Purba 195050101111008
293. ANEYDE FATTAH 195050107111098
294. Helmi Rabbani 195050100111130
295. Rana Afifah 195050107111031
296. Ananda Jovial Nur Attariek 195050100111216
297. Lilia putri agustina 195050107111139
298. RIZKI MEITA PUTRI 195050107111028
299. Sulton hasannudin 195050107111056
300. Jihan Radha Maylanadhewi 195050100111219
301. YASIR MUBAROK 195050107111128
302. Erik Anugrah Pamungkas 195050100111107
303. Akhmad Fatihul Umam 195050101111129
304. Ferianto Joel Threemen Sianipar 195050101111076
305. Novia Cintya Rosa 195050100111227
306. jihan nada azzahwa nst 195050101111028
307. Ganda Meikel Parulian Sipayung 195050100111100
308. Nadia Khusuma Rifanda 195050100111027
309. Adam Enrico Saputra 195050107111117
310. Tegar Putra Pambudi 195050107111187
311. nadya meyta andriani 195050101111014
312. Ayu Prameswari 195050100111083
313. Vinka Amanda Diva Hartanto 195050100111218
314. Heksa Kharisma Bakti 195050107111193
315. Asta Agung Setia Budi 195050101111092
316. HAFID AHMAD NUR MUQSITH 195050107111026
317. ARIANI PUSPITASARI 195050100111064
318. Livia Dwi Anggriana 195050107111200
319. Raden ayu sriwiyana 195050107111211
320. Muhammad Azka Alfatih 195050100111146
321. Ismail Hasan 195050100111131
322. Shinta Alviani 195050100111068
323. M. Jamalluddin 195050107111079
324. Felix Susanto 195050101111096
325. Bintang Asadel 195050100111089
326. Bismo Pratonggopati 195050100111119
327. muhammad cholish muthi’ulloh 195050107111039
328. Nindy Amelia Zalfa 195050100111103
329. Regita Indira Mutiara Bathari 195050107111149
330. Reja bagus apri saputra 195050100111174
331. Rizki Ramadhan Bagasputra 195050100111165
332. Rama satria w 195050107111005
333. M.khoirun nur roziqin 195050107111157
334. Donny Tri Ardiansyah 195050100111133
335. Ahmad Fauzan Hanif 195050100111093
336. Grishelda Dvitia Devasya Kaingras 195050100111183
337. naila syafa ulifarha 195050107111141
338. Rakha Adiyatma Prabowo 195050100111137
339. Kirana Sekar Dewi Prasasta 195050107111100
340. Dwija Anggung Pambudi 195050101111043
341. Elmi rahman kusuma 195050107111002
342. DWI INTAN SEPTIANA 195050107111174
343. MOHAMMAD FATIH ALAUDDIN AFLAH 195050107111020
344. Desi Sari Putri Oppusunggu 195050101111130
345. Josep Roy Saputra 195050100111235
346. GILANG WAHYU AJI PAMUNGKAS 195050107111108
347. Donisius adonara putra 195050107111219
348. RIzanis Rizki Ausa 195050101111135
349. Wawan Apriyansyah 195050101111160
350. Lisa Febriyanti Widianingrum 195050101111025
351. Wisang Wahyu Nurseto 195050107111203
352. Mochamad Wildan Habibi 195050107111172
353. Risma Wahyu Setyaningrum 195050107111034
354. Dea Ayu Paramita 195050101111120
355. Galuh Aditya utama 195050101111112
356. Arif Agustian 195050107111008
357. Alfon Val Volenso Hartono 195050107111115
358. Audrey SUkma Amaradhani 195050100111254
359. Zulfikar Ahmad 195050100111016
360. Ragil Darah Pamungkas 195050101111139
361. Chella Citra Siwi 195050101111063
362. ervina facrotus zakiyah 195050107111047
363. Syamsul Ardiansyah Tamami 195050107111207
364. Qurrota A’yun 195050107111201
365. Essy Salsalisa Rehagana 195050101111150
366. Wafiq Auliza Zirly 195050101111032
367. Naufal Adinar Irsan 195050107111058
368. Langgeng Riandita Nugraha 195050100111041
369. Iqbal Rafly Aditya 195050100111238
370. Angelina RIsky Maharani 195050100111223
371. Trio Angger Saputro 195050100111069
372. Cantika Putri Juliana 195050107111217
373. Median Putri Lestari 195050100111079
374. Fitriana 195050107111179
375. Tengku Muhammad Samudra Ridho Pyranda 195050100111164
376. Andhika Gilang Ramadhan 195050107111050
377. Arvyta Rendraswari 195050107111021
378. Idzham Cholid Ircham 195050107111107
379. Naufal Akbar Aryandra 195050100111151
380. Muhammad Syafiq Al Ghifari 195050107111123
381. Dimas Wiryawan 195050101111102
382. Made Suryalaksana Dharmawan 195050107111090
383. Muhammad Rezza Pramadhana 195050100111141
384. Noer Tri Audhina 195050107111163
385. Adam maulana 195050101111159
386. Iko dewantara 195050107111095
387. Roni Wahyu Pradestya 195050101111050
388. Afghea Hany Seventa 195050107111097
389. Jihan Ariska 19505010711214
390. Irjie achmad ma’arief 195050107111222
391. abdurrahman ahzami 195050107111022
392. Angga Rezatussholeh 195050107111175
393. MUHAMMAD ISWAM DAWAM MUJIB 195050107111055
394. Madinatul Nur Afifah 195050101111122
395. Fathimah 195050101111037
396. Tanjung Farah Mutia 195050100111091
397. Whisnu Syaifullah 195050100111185
398. Alfina Meliana Muhti 195050101111016
399. Christian Michael Hamonangan Simangunsong 195050100111116
400. Jeslie 195050107111171
401. Mega handayani 195050101111049
402. Ariel Nickholas Gultom 195050100111259
403. Farid Rizki Darmawan 195050100111105
404. Angga Rezatussholeh 195050107111175
405. Fadillah Andre kurniawan 195050107111006
406. Rayhan Hanun Adrinesha 195050101111012
407. Rasyid Adhipramana 195050100111001
408. M Zaky Satyo A 195050101111091
409. sherly maulia 195050107111032
410. Diah aulia nur jannah 195050107111059
411. Nirmalasari 195050101111093
412. Argo Kelana Prawirodiharjo 195050107111158
413. Ainul akmal 195050107111224
414. Adam Suryapratama 195050100111142
415. Alvin Suganda 195050100111038
416. MOH ALIF FAYQOL AZMI 195050107111202
417. Angga Dwi Kurniawan 195050101111009
418. Bior Stevan Siahaan 195050101111056
419. Retno Nur Fadilah 195050100111063
420. SATRIA RAHMAD EMASYAHPUTRA 195050107111004
421. YOGA ARMANSYAH 195050101111147
422. Galuh wilujengan puspaningrum 195050100111124
423. Stefan Dwiatmaja N 195050100111176
424. Triana Nur Ramdhany 195050101111134
425. siti melana syahrani 195050100111033
426. Muhammad Alfi 195050101111161
427. Veronique Graceelli 195050100111182
428. Muhammad Jundi Alfaruqi 195050100111170
429. Latifa Lidiana Yahdi 195050107111120
430. muhammad hauzan muflih 195050100111245
431. Rizky Hermawan 195050107111074
432. Didik Supriyanto 195050107111146
433. Novanto surya ramadhan 195050100111161
434. Ananda Girsang 195050101111062
435. Abdul Ghofur Asrory Ali Musmar 195050107111209
436. Alfina Salsabila 195050100111082
437. MUHAMMAD RIZKI RAMADHAN 195050107111122
438. Asri Reken Prianti 195050107111103
439. Imam Ismail 195050100111155
440. Ikatri indayani 195050107111192
441. DEWI FITRIA NABILAH 195050100111192
442. Arum Sekar Herdhani 195050100111147
443. Muhammad Taufik Sulaiman 195050107111078
444. I Putu Arya Girinata 195050107111043
445. Ikke Prabawati Cahyaningrum 195050107111084
446. Difani Aisyah 195050107111029
447. Fajar Aulia Herfena 195050100111059
448. Maulana Khafi 195050100111213
449. Nugroho Hartandi 195050100111186
450. Muh Wildan Fathullah 195050101111153
451. Ambar Setio Wati 195050101111086
452. Eko Prihatmaji 195050100111030
453. Stevem Jeriko Pasaribu 195050101111042
454. Abu Aziz Hadi Wijaya 195050100111113
455. Ropesta U F Simbolon 195050101111078
456. Mufidatul Fathiyah A 195050100111026
457. Agustine Rosita Susanti 195050101111172
458. Sabrina Latifah Putri 195050100111198
459. vonny febyningtyas santoso 195050107111045
460. Ramadan Abdul Alim Hizbullah 195050100111206
461. Danil Ramadhan 195050107111013
462. Surya Sulandra 195050100111184
463. Alivia Fitri Salsabila 195050100111148
464. Siti Nursallimmah 195050101111165
465. Muhamad Rifky Ramadhan 195050100111156
466. Ahmad Roihan F 195050100111106
467. FARAH AKHSANATUZAHRA 195050101111080
468. RAFLI FIRMANSYAH 195050100111153
469. yusril mahendra 195050107111025
470. Ronauli Basaria Pasaribu 195050101111020
471. Fajar akhmad fikri 195050107111212
472. ELSA SANDA FEBRIANA PUTRI 195050107111132
473. Bagus Ezra Pradityatama 195050100111050
474. Ruth rodearni sinaga 195050101111038
475. Vicky ilham achmad fatkhur rozi 195050107111069
476. arya pranayusarsyah 195050107111061
477. habib asshodoq syah 195050100111226
478. Friska Nuriyah Aprilia 195050107111062
479. Galong Gebrael Jaball Othsmar 195050100111199
480. MOHAMMAD RIZKI ABIDIN 195050107111012
481. Michael Susanto Wijaya 195050100111258
482. Farraz Naufarizal Hertians 195050101111151
483. Dzikri Nasrullah 195050107111140
484. Linda Hendrawati 195050100111007
485. Yoga Dwi Kurniawan 195130100111001
486. Miftakhul Khoir 195050107111106
487. Farizal Baharudin 195050100111154
488. Annisa Ima Malinda 195050100111173
489. Muhammad Rifqi Afif 195050107111015
490. Muhammad Robith Al Rosyid 195050107111225
491. Rossa Purnama Sari 195050107111041
492. Octaviana Tesalonika Krisanti Sagala 195050101111019
493. TOTA BERLIANTA BANJARNAHOR 195050101111164
494. Sindi Novia Lestari 195050107111042
495. Rossa Purnama Sari 195050107111041
496. Sela Adrian Mukti Aryoko 195050100111261
497. Fera Novitasari 195050101111109
498. Alifia Nurma Anggraeni 195050100111022
499. Asri Mashidayatul Aini 195050107111017
500. Indria Nadhira 195050100111236
501. Hanif arifansyah 195050100111115
502. Idris Irkham Romadlon 195050100111037
503. Mohammad Syahrial Hanif 195050100111159
504. Dika Acmad Vauzan 195050107111161
505. Lisa Febriyanti Widianingrum 195050101111025
506. Pramudya Andiana 195050100111028
507. Khaerunnisa Firdaus Sadikin 195050101111033
508. RIFA ALIFIA 195050107111018
509. Alan Erico Dwi Abintoro 195050107111189
510. Faiz Faishal Adi 195050107111114
511. Bima Wahyu pradana 195050107111210
512. Aulia Rahayu Putri 195050100111053
513. VIVI APRILIA TRI AMANDA BR SEMBIRING 195050101111024
514. Ahmad Nur Musyarrof Al Akrom 195050107111147
515. Nanang teguh widiyanto 195050107111135
516. Muhammad Azril Septian 195050101111083
517. Arsandi Bagus Setya Nugraha 195050107111223
518. Jamilah Dinna Saputeri 195050107111168
519. Ferdi Adi Pratama 195050100111049
520. Zahrotul Aufa Nabilla 195050107111159
521. ELIMA RISTIANTINA 195050101111118
522. Rafli Firmansyah 195050101111157
523. Ghofar Aji Prabowo 195050100111032
524. Nayotama Audi Nugraha 195050100111087
525. Aditiya marta 195050107111073
526. Muhammad Zharfan Alifiansyah 195050100111031
527. Yonathan Cipta Awaly 185050100111043
528. Rahmi Norfaiziyah 195050100111244
529. Rizal Aldio Rivandhi 195050107111060
530. M.wildan adami 175050101111101
531. Kelfin Erwinsah Sidabutar 195050101111074
532. ARIF RAHMAN SAHRAM 195050101111166
533. Hera shofiati 195050101111154
534. Rahmi Norfaiziyah 195050100111244
535. Nibras Amal Billah 195050107111064